Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano
Nova Milanese · Lombardia
0.6 mi
Distance
...
Net Elevation
7 min
Est. Time
Peak Elevation
...
Difficulty
Not Rated
0.6 mi
Distance
...
Net Elevation
7 min
Est. Time
...
Peak Elevation
Not Rated
Difficulty
Know this trail?
Suggest map, difficulty, surface, photo, or route updates in the Trail Portal.
Use RidePal to explore the full trail map and nearby routes.
Conditions
1.4" of rain expected today.
Trails are likely very muddy. Consider postponing
This looks like a wetter week around the trail, with 3 days showing meaningful rain chances.
Best Window This Week
Sunday
a high near 58°F, little expected rain, 6% rain chance
Forecast data via Open-Meteo.
About This Trail
Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano is a 0.6-mile mountain bike trail near Nova Milanese, Lombardia, Italy. RidePal maps this trail for mountain biking. Key stats include an estimated ride time of 7 min, which helps when comparing it with nearby Nova Milanese rides. Use the RidePal map to view the full trail route, compare nearby options, and plan around local riding conditions in Nova Milanese.
Mountain Biking in Nova Milanese
Nova Milanese is one of the mountain biking hubs in Lombardia, Italy, with mapped trail coverage on RidePal. Use Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano as a starting point to compare nearby routes by distance, difficulty, surface, elevation profile, and ride time.
View all MTB trails in Nova MilaneseTrail Photos
No photos yet
Trail Reviews
Community ratings and recent trail conditions
Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano FAQ
Where is Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano?
Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano is a mountain bike trail near Nova Milanese, Lombardia. RidePal maps the route, trail stats, photos, reviews, and nearby rides for this area.
How difficult is Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano?
Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano is 0.6 miles long, with an estimated ride time of 7 min. Check the map and recent conditions before riding.
What are the current riding conditions for Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano?
Recent rain or elevated top-layer soil moisture suggests softer dirt near this trail today. The current forecast suggests Sunday because a high near 58°F, little expected rain, 6% rain chance.
How can I update information for Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano?
Use the RidePal contribution portal from this page to submit corrections, photos, reviews, or route updates for Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano.
Know this trail?
Open the Trail Portal to suggest corrections, photos, or route updates.
Plan the ride in the app
Ride Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano with RidePal
Open the interactive MTB map, check ride conditions, use offline navigation, record your ride, and add photos or reviews.
Explore Grubria Anello GR6 Paderno Cinisello Cusano in RidePal
MTB maps, navigation, reviews, and tracking
