Ekstremalna jazda

P Aza · Woj Ma Opolskie

2.2 mi

Distance

...

Net Elevation

24 min

Est. Time

Peak Elevation

...

Difficulty

Not Rated

Know this trail?

Suggest map, difficulty, surface, photo, or route updates in the Trail Portal.

Suggest an edit
Loading map…

Use RidePal to explore the full trail map and nearby routes.

Conditions

Cloudy
51°
38°
53°
11 mph
Gust23 mph
6:20 AM
4:31 PM
Damp

0.3" of rain expected today.

Trails may be slightly damp in shaded areas

0.39 in forecast rain in the next 48 hours35% top-layer soil moisture

This looks like a wetter week around the trail, with 3 days showing meaningful rain chances.

Best Window This Week

Tuesday

a high near 49°F, little expected rain, 0% rain chance

Forecast data via Open-Meteo.

About This Trail

Szlak porzucony w 2007 r. Obecnie w niemal całkowitym zaniku. Ostatni raz znakowany ok. 2003 r.

Mountain Biking in P Aza

P Aza is one of the mountain biking hubs in Woj Ma Opolskie, Poland, with mapped trail coverage on RidePal. Use Ekstremalna jazda as a starting point to compare nearby routes by distance, difficulty, surface, elevation profile, and ride time.

View all MTB trails in P Aza

Trail Photos

No photos yet

No photos yet. Be the first — tap above.

Trail Details

Trail Marking

No Markers

Trail Reviews

Community ratings and recent trail conditions

No reviews yet.

Keep exploring

Mountain Bike Trails Near P Aza

Compare nearby RidePal trail pages by difficulty, distance, route style, and local ride context.

Ekstremalna jazda FAQ

Where is Ekstremalna jazda?

Ekstremalna jazda is a mountain bike trail near P Aza, Woj Ma Opolskie. RidePal maps the route, trail stats, photos, reviews, and nearby rides for this area.

How difficult is Ekstremalna jazda?

Ekstremalna jazda is 2.2 miles long, with an estimated ride time of 24 min. Check the map and recent conditions before riding.

What are the current riding conditions for Ekstremalna jazda?

Recent rain or elevated top-layer soil moisture suggests softer dirt near this trail today. The current forecast suggests Tuesday because a high near 49°F, little expected rain, 0% rain chance.

What other mountain bike trails are near Ekstremalna jazda?

Nearby RidePal trail pages in P Aza include Ekstremalna jazda, Ekstremalna jazda, Ekstremalna jazda. Use the nearby trails section to compare distance, difficulty, and route style.

What kind of ride is Ekstremalna jazda?

Trail marking is listed as no markers.

How can I update information for Ekstremalna jazda?

Use the RidePal contribution portal from this page to submit corrections, photos, reviews, or route updates for Ekstremalna jazda.

Know this trail?

Open the Trail Portal to suggest corrections, photos, or route updates.

Fix this trail

Plan the ride in the app

Ride Ekstremalna jazda with RidePal

Open the interactive MTB map, check ride conditions, use offline navigation, record your ride, and add photos or reviews.

Explore Ekstremalna jazda in RidePal

MTB maps, navigation, reviews, and tracking